• Vorbereitungen Saison 2018

Landesmeisterschaft 2016

Ausführliche Ergebnisse:

Ergebnisse der Tischfußball Landesmeisterschaft 2016 in Niedersachsen

Herren Doppel:

1. Christian Heise (08-0077) / Dennis Gawenat (08-0065)
2. Fabian Gisder (08-0784) / Andre Mess (08-0507)
3. Michael Trauernicht (08-1001) / Jan Boos (08-0491)
4. Christian Freystein (08-0058) / Tyler Burgmann (00-0302)
5. Jörn Lahner (08-0395) / Pascal Olbrich (08-0393)
5. Christian Rieger (08-0175) / Philipp Must (08-0360)
7. Fabian Wachmann (11-1706) / Michael Günther-Geffers (08-0063)
7. Henning Frommeyer (08-0541) / Matthias Bonkowski (08-0242)
9. Hagen Dittmar (08-0382) / Orwa Safia (08-1125)
9. Johannes Krumbeck (08-1006) / Nick Friedrichs (08-1377)
9. Daniel Gruhle (08-0069) / Christian König (08-0915)
9. Andreas Storm (08-0207) / Ronny Brozinski (08-0364)
13. Christoph Klöhn (08-1504) / Christoph Neumann (08-1486)
13. Jochen Hümmer (00-1259) / Damien Liesaus (08-0446)
13. André Zander (08-0914) / Harald Blume (08-0019)
13. Till Habersetzer (08-1073) / Torben Kreye (08-0902)
17. Jan-Christoph Michalik (08-0147) / Ivan Wittich (08-0650)
17. Eike Christophers (08-0034) / Matthäus Kozlowski (08-0104)

Herren Einzel:

1. Christian Freystein (08-0058)
2. Nick Friedrichs (08-1377)
3. Fabian Gisder (08-0784)
4. Henning Frommeyer (08-0541)
5. Dennis Gawenat (08-0065)
5. Michael Trauernicht (08-1001)
7. Jörn Lahner (08-0395)
7. Johannes Krumbeck (08-1006)
9. Daniel Gruhle (08-0069)
9. Jochen Hümmer (00-1259)
9. André Zander (08-0914)
9. Fabian Wachmann (11-1706)
13. Christian Heise (08-0077)
13. Christoph Klöhn (08-1504)
13. Andre Mess (08-0507)
13. Jan Boos (08-0491)
17. Hagen Dittmar (08-0382)
17. Orwa Safia (08-1125)
17. Jan-Christoph Michalik (08-0147)
17. Pascal Olbrich (08-0393)
17. Christian Rieger (08-0175)
17. Eike Christophers (08-0034)
17. Torben Kreye (08-0902)
17. Till Habersetzer (08-1073)

Damen Doppel:

1. Stefanie Schmid (08-0619) / Jeannine Rohrberg (08-0176)
2. Solveig Ellwanger (08-0866) / Hanna Niemeyer (05-2763)
3. Kathrin Tanja Michaelis (08-0865) / Katrin Hümmer (ne-2730)
4. Katrin Biesalski (08-0919) / Marina Ellßel (08-0048)
5. Rebecca Fabisch (08-1536) / Sabine Hillenkamp (08-1533)
6. Ann-Kathrin Knöfel (08-0099) / Corinna Maier (08-1340)
7. Katharina Meyer (ne-3928) / Inger Mohrmann (ne-3930)
8. Astrid Tönies (ne-3929) / Kirsti Timpe (ne-3922)

Damen Einzel:

1. Jeannine Rohrberg (08-0176)
2. Stefanie Schmid (08-0619)
3. Jennifer Jäger (08-0087)
4. Solveig Ellwanger (08-0866)
5. Hanna Niemeyer (05-2763)
5. Kathrin Tanja Michaelis (08-0865)
7. Corinna Maier (08-1340)
7. Inger Mohrmann (ne-3930)
9. Kirsti Timpe (ne-3922)
9. Rebecca Fabisch (08-1536)
9. Katrin Hümmer (ne-2730)
9. Katharina Meyer (ne-3928)
13. Katrin Biesalski (08-0919)
13. Marina Ellßel (08-0048)

Junioren Doppel:

1. Maurice Velasco (08-0856) / Joschua Göke (08-1522)
2. Leon Förster (08-1521) / Yannik Wohltorf (08-1525)

Junioren Einzel:

  1. Maurice Velasco
  2. L. Förster
  3. Y. Wohltorf
  4. j. Göke

Senioren Doppel:

1. Frank Jodkuhn (08-0640) / Klaus Bäter (08-0005)
2. Alfons Tautz (08-0504) / Frank Höcker (08-0532)

Senioren Einzel:

  1. Bäter
  2. Höcker
  3. Jodkuhn
  4. Tautz