Spieler > Ast, Jannis |
---|
Ast, Jannis |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Spielgemeinschaft |
Organisation: |
_Kein Verein |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0875 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606254 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2020 | ||
DoppelMeister-2020-Braunschweig | 21 | 24 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 128 | 250 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 138 | 164 |
2012 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 93 | 159 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | |||||
4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 16.09.2020 | 6 | 7 |
2019 | |||||
1. TIMEOUT Open | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 28.09.2019 | 16 | 30 |
4. Mini Challenger | Braunschweig Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 04.09.2019 | 3 | 7 |
3. Mini Challenger | Braunschweig Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 07.08.2019 | 6 | 6 |
Challenger | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.12.2018 | 21 | 33 |
2015 | |||||
Hannover Open No6 | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.01.2015 | 73 | 91 |
2012 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Hannoverkicker) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2012 | 65 | 142 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Puttchen | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2023 | |
TFC Puttchen | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2022 | |
TFC Puttchen | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2020 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2019 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig I | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2018 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2017 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2016 | |
KSK Zenit II | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2015 | |
KSK Zenit Braunschweig 08 2 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2014 | |
Dampframme 2 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2013 | |
Dampframme 2 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2012 | |
TSC Dampframme Braunschweig 2 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
TFC Puttchen |
Blechinger, Tom
BAM!! |
Niederlage |
18.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
TFC Puttchen |
Blechinger, Tom
BAM!! |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Neda, Oskar
/ Ast, Jannis TFC Puttchen |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Neda, Oskar
/ Ast, Jannis TFC Puttchen |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sieg |
13.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin TFC Puttchen |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
13.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin TFC Puttchen |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
13.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Neda, Oskar
/ Ast, Jannis TFC Puttchen |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Laurien, Matthias Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
13.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Neda, Oskar
/ Ast, Jannis TFC Puttchen |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Laurien, Matthias Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
18.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Grüttner, Christoph TFC Puttchen |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! |
Sieg |
18.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Grüttner, Christoph TFC Puttchen |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! |
Niederlage |
16.09.2020 4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Lahner, Jörn / Olbrich, Pascal | Niederlage |
16.09.2020 4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Paulsen, Axel / Klötzer, Maximilian | Niederlage |
16.09.2020 4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Wehrhahn, Felix / Disse, Christian | Niederlage |
16.09.2020 4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Bock, Natascha / Homann, Marcel | Sieg |
16.09.2020 4. Braunschweig Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Grabenhorst, Julian / Bennett, Marc Dominik | Niederlage |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hümmer, Jochen
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hümmer, Jochen
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
13.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Paulsen, Axel
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
13.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Paulsen, Axel
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
13.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Farkas, Gabor
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Disse, Christian
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
13.04.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Farkas, Gabor
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Disse, Christian
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Biro, Norbert
/ Olbrich, Pascal Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Sieg |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Biro, Norbert
/ Olbrich, Pascal Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Biro, Norbert Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Sieg |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Biro, Norbert Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Sieg |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Biro, Norbert
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Biro, Norbert
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Niederlage |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Hühne, Henrik Eintracht Braunschweig IV |
Sieg |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Hühne, Henrik Eintracht Braunschweig IV |
Sieg |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bock, Natascha
/ Tornow, Tobias TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bock, Natascha
/ Tornow, Tobias TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Tornow, Tobias TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Tornow, Tobias TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bock, Natascha
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
17.02.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bock, Natascha
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Stephani, Jens
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin RGBlau |
Niederlage |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Stephani, Jens
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin RGBlau |
Niederlage |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Böhnlein, Julia
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin RGBlau |
Niederlage |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Böhnlein, Julia
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin RGBlau |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Neda, Oskar RGBlau |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Neda, Oskar RGBlau |
Sieg |
20.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sieg |
20.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Krokowski, Jan-Niclas Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sieg |
20.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Sieg |
20.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Sieg |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Gawenat, Dennis / Mauritz, Thomas | Niederlage |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Kamczyk, Patrik / Soppe, Philipp | Niederlage |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Gebhardt, Uwe / Liesaus, Damien | Niederlage |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Calberlah, Sina / Bock, Natascha | Sieg |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Freystein, Christian / Safia, Orwa | Niederlage |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Gebhardt, Uwe / Liesaus, Damien | Sieg |
28.09.2019 1. TIMEOUT Open Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Grüttner, Christoph / Ast, Jannis | Kochan, Ibrahim / Wagemann, Felix | Sieg |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Neda, Oskar Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Neda, Oskar Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin Ramme Blau |
Niederlage |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Schlobinski, Christian
/ Lau, Jörg-Martin Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Neda, Oskar
/ Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
12.09.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Neda, Oskar
/ Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
04.09.2019 4. Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Grüttner, Christoph | Paulsen, Axel / Bock, Natascha | Niederlage |
04.09.2019 4. Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Grüttner, Christoph | Böhnlein, Julia / Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria | Sieg |
04.09.2019 4. Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Grüttner, Christoph | Böhnlein, Julia / Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria | Sieg |
04.09.2019 4. Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Grüttner, Christoph | Dettmer, Jörg / Homann, Marcel | Sieg |
04.09.2019 4. Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ast, Jannis / Grüttner, Christoph | Paulsen, Axel / Bock, Natascha | Niederlage |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Cultus, Heiko
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Niederlage |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Cultus, Heiko
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Sieg |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Niederlage |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Sieg |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Zywietz, Benjamin BAM!! |
Sieg |
19.08.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Zywietz, Benjamin BAM!! |
Sieg |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Niederlage |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Niederlage |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Simon, Christian / Simon, Sebastian | Niederlage |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Paulsen, Axel / Link, Vincent | Sieg |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Grüttner, Christoph / Stephani, Jens | Niederlage |
07.08.2019 3. Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Homann, Marcel / Ast, Jannis | Gebhardt, Uwe / Storm, Andreas | Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Bock, Natascha TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Bock, Natascha TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Pobieda, Lukasz
/ Leißling, Andreas TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Pobieda, Lukasz
/ Leißling, Andreas TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Leißling, Andreas TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Leißling, Andreas TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
26.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peters, Sören
/ Zisenis, Janis Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Niederlage |
26.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Peters, Sören
/ Zisenis, Janis Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Sieg |
18.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 6. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hornbostel, Sven
/ Zywietz, Benjamin BAM!! |
Sieg |
18.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 6. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Hornbostel, Sven
/ Zywietz, Benjamin BAM!! |
Niederlage |
04.02.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 3. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Plogmann, Hendrik
/ Disse, Christian Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
04.02.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 3. Runde |
Homann, Marcel
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Plogmann, Hendrik
/ Disse, Christian Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
04.02.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 3. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Paulsen, Axel
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
04.02.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 3. Runde |
Vockeroth, Kevin
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Paulsen, Axel
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
21.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Christian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
21.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Christian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
21.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
21.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Dettmer, Jörg
/ Ast, Jannis Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
07.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Storm, Andreas
/ Storm, Jerome Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Storm, Andreas
/ Storm, Jerome Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.01.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Ast, Jannis
/ Vockeroth, Kevin Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Dampframme United |
Sieg |
15.12.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Vockeroth, Kevin / Ast, Jannis | Schlobinski, Christian / Neda, Oskar | Niederlage |