Spieler > Klockgether, Max |
---|
Klockgether, Max |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
KC Olympic Oldenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0291 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27603710 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 207 | 259 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 28 | 37 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 65 | 230 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 4 | 29 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 02.06.2018 | 18 | 23 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 9 | 39 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.01.2017 | 9 | 34 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
KCO 4 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
KCO 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KCO III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2012 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg III | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tiede, Marco
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Matthias
Devilution |
Sieg |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Mohr, Yannik
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
11.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 4 |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 4 |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Sieg |
04.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 4 |
Düvel, Frank
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 3 |
Wempe, Anke
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 3 |
Rosenboom, Dieter
Contakt |
Niederlage |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 3 |
NIckelsen, Anna
Devilution |
Niederlage |
30.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
16.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO 3 |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
Contakt |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Dorschner, Sebastian
Devilution |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Düvel, Frank
TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Sieg |
03.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Wempe, Anke
Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Holtermann, Thomas
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
24.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KCO III |
Albrecht, Tim
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
27.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Koopmann, Viktor
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
06.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Kuhnle, Arne
KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
02.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Zander, André
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
16.03.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
23.02.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
29.10.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Weymann, Claas
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Felix
KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
15.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
08.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Boos, Jan
KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
01.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Klose, Thomas
Devilution |
Sieg |
13.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Hellwig, Michael
KCO Bolzini |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Römer, Jürgen TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
25.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Römer, Jürgen TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Weymann, Claas
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Philipp, Andre
/ Lopez, Antonio Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Philipp, Andre Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Niederlage |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Farsin, Michael
/ Hoffmann, Matthias Devilution |
Niederlage |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Deeken, Norbert TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
11.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 4 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
11.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 4 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
11.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 4 |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
12.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 4 |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Unentschieden |
12.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 4 |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
04.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kruse, Richard KCO 4 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Düvel, Frank Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
04.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO 4 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Kreye, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
04.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kruse, Richard KCO 4 |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Kreye, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Bardenhagen, Peter Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Wempe, Anke Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Kruse, Matthias Devilution |
Unentschieden |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Kruse, Matthias Devilution |
Unentschieden |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
30.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Sieg |
30.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kuhnle, Arne KCO 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
16.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kuhnle, Arne KCO 3 |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
16.01.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Niederlage |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO III |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Schmidt, Markus Devilution |
Niederlage |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Niederlage |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Böttcher, Thomas
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
23.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Borchers, Reemt
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
23.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Albrecht, Tim
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
08.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Niederlage |
08.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Pitt, Eckhard
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
03.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Boos, Jan KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
03.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
07.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Düvel, Frank TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
07.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Kuske, Ralf
/ Düvel, Frank TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
21.02.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Boos, Jan KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
21.02.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
24.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Albrecht, Tim
/ Wenning, Nico Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
24.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Weerts, Kai
/ Wenning, Nico Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
24.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Poschwatta, Christoph
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
10.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Kühlich, Johannes
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
10.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Kruse, Richard KCO III |
Haak, Michael
/ Kösters, Michael TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
06.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Brockob, Matthias KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Kuhnle, Arne
/ Stührenberg, Andreas KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
06.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Boos, Silke
/ Stührenberg, Andreas KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
06.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Brockob, Matthias KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Boos, Silke
/ Boos, Jan KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
24.08.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Hackstette, Sven KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
24.08.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Hackstette, Sven KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
30.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Düvel, Frank
/ Schünemann, David TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
30.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Zahnow, Janna Sophie
/ Schünemann, David TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
03.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Klein, Torben
/ Kreye, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
03.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Kreye, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
03.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
02.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Koopmann, Viktor
/ Bonkowski, Matthias TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
02.05.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Koopmann, Viktor
/ Zander, André TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
05.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Boos, Jan
/ Boos, Silke KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
05.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Brockob, Matthias KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Boos, Silke
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
22.03.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Thurau, Philip
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen Kicker Club United |
Niederlage |
16.03.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Bothe, Martin KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
16.03.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
23.02.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
23.02.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
21.01.2017 Challenger OD 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Klockgether, Max / Kruse, Richard | Thomes, Dennis / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Niederlage |
21.01.2017 Challenger OD 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Klockgether, Max / Kruse, Richard | Schünke, Dennis / Schnieders, Marco | Sieg |
07.01.2017 Challenger OD 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Kruse, Richard / Klockgether, Max | Lahner, Jörn / Olbrich, Pascal | Niederlage |
07.01.2017 Challenger OD 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kruse, Richard / Klockgether, Max | Bonkowski, Matthias / Friedrichs, Nick | Sieg |
07.01.2017 Challenger OD 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kruse, Richard / Klockgether, Max | Wach, Malte / Kuhnle, Arne | Sieg |
07.01.2017 Challenger OD 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kruse, Richard / Klockgether, Max | Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Sieg |
29.10.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Wach, Malte
/ Piotraschke, Torsten Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
28.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO Bolzini |
Sieg |
28.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO Bolzini |
Sieg |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Felix
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Felix
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Sieg |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
15.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Frommeyer, Henning
/ Zander, André TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
15.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Zander, André
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
08.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Kuhnle, Arne
/ Thurau, Philip KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
08.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Trauernicht, Michael
/ Thurau, Philip KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
08.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Trauernicht, Michael
/ Boos, Jan KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
01.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Klose, Thomas Devilution |
Sieg |
10.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Schünemann, David
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
10.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Klockgether, Max KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Geißler, Timo
/ Zahnow, Janna Sophie TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |