Spieler > Robben, Heinz |
---|
Robben, Heinz |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Kickerwerk Papenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1078 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27608154 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Senioren Niedersachsen | 20 | 37 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 111 | 222 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 9 | 36 |
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 79 | 180 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 7 | 23 |
2021 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 59 | 69 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 11 | 12 |
2020 | ||
DoppelMeister-2020-Nordwest | 14 | 17 |
Herren Niedersachsen | 132 | 153 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 16 | 20 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 103 | 250 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 8 | 32 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 78 | 259 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 3 | 37 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 54 | 230 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 2 | 29 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 62 | 150 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 4 | 11 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 67 | 164 |
2014 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 86 | 178 |
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 132 | 191 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 7 | 16 |
2023 | |||||
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 21.10.2023 | 5 | 12 |
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Senioren Einzel | So., 22.10.2023 | 11 | 11 |
2. Hannoverkicker Open | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.10.2023 | 36 | 55 |
Frühlingschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.03.2023 | 6 | 26 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 03.02.2023 | 7 | 17 |
2022 | |||||
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg Devils | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.12.2022 | 2 | 9 |
Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 | 3Raumwohnung - Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.10.2022 | 7 | 21 |
Mini Challenger | 3Raumwohnung - Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 10.06.2022 | 13 | 14 |
2021 | |||||
2. Edewecht Open | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 27.11.2021 | 11 | 19 |
2020 | |||||
3. Oldenburg Mini Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 07.10.2020 | 6 | 9 |
Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.01.2020 | 16 | 17 |
2019 | |||||
Halloween Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Do., 31.10.2019 | 25 | 30 |
Edewecht | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.08.2019 | 6 | 23 |
8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.05.2019 | 51 | 60 |
ITSF Pro | Hannover | Junioren Doppel | Sa., 04.05.2019 | 6 | 9 |
ITSF Pro | Hannover | Senioren Einzel | So., 05.05.2019 | 8 | 12 |
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 21 | 38 |
Winterchallenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 23.02.2019 | 21 | 33 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD / DD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Mi., 31.10.2018 | 19 | 26 |
Mini Challenger OD | Hausbäcke | Mini Challnger OD | Fr., 29.06.2018 | 5 | 9 |
Challenger OD | Osnabrück | Challenger | Sa., 09.06.2018 | 47 | 105 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 02.06.2018 | 23 | 23 |
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 10 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 51 | 37 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 8 | 11 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Challenger OD | Sa., 02.12.2017 | 11 | 13 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 23.09.2017 | 11 | 16 |
Offenes Doppel | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.06.2017 | 26 | 100 |
Offenes Doppel | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2017 | 31 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 21 | 39 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.01.2017 | 20 | 34 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2016 | 10 | 24 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2016 | 11 | 15 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.04.2016 | 10 | 21 |
Neujahrs Open | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.01.2015 | 18 | 36 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.12.2015 | 19 | 25 |
2015 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaften | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.10.2015 | 46 | 60 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.09.2015 | 16 | 33 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.07.2015 | 12 | 26 |
4. Nordwest Open 2015 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.05.2015 | 22 | 31 |
Neujahrs Open | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.01.2015 | 20 | 41 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.12.2014 | 22 | 31 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.08.2014 | 9 | 19 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.03.2014 | 20 | 33 |
Challenger | Tischfußball Bundesleistungszentrum | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.01.2014 | 49 | 98 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.09.2013 | 37 | 69 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
TFC Surwold II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
TFC Surwold II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
Kickerwerk Papenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KickerWerk Papenburg | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Zander, André
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Weerts, Kai
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Fortmann, Heinz
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
11.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Sieg |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Lünswilken, Helge
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Jan
KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Weiland, Marcus
KCO 1 |
Sieg |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Albrecht, Tim
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Freimuth, Henning
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Damman, Benjamin
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold 1 |
Lünswilken, Helge
KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
05.05.2019 ITSF Pro 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz | Aalderks, Ludger | Sieg |
05.05.2019 ITSF Pro 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz | Mauritz, Thomas | Niederlage |
05.05.2019 ITSF Pro 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz | Jodkuhn, Frank | Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Sandvoß, Jürgen TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Zander, André
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Martens, Wladimir
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Römer, Jürgen
/ Deeken, Norbert TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Philipp, Andre
/ Lopez, Antonio Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Weerts, Kai
/ Philipp, Andre Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
21.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
21.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Römer, Jürgen
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Hannover, Christian TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Schippling, Martin
/ Hannover, Christian TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
07.10.2023 2. Hannoverkicker Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Bäter, Klaus | Stellfeldt, Olaf / Mauritz, Thomas | Sieg |
07.10.2023 2. Hannoverkicker Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Bäter, Klaus | Wittich, Ivan / Michalik, Jan-Christoph | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 2. Hannoverkicker Open 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Bäter, Klaus | Rahimi, Hamed / Schrieber, Thomas | Sieg |
07.10.2023 2. Hannoverkicker Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Bäter, Klaus | Marcus, Sven / Grüttner, Christoph | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Zander, André
/ Janzen, Marc Contakt |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Emken, Markus KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Hodes, Lennart KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Unentschieden |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Niederlage |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Thurau, Philip / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Kamczyk, Patrik / Mesloh, Lars | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Tiede, Marco / Lopez, Antonio | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Thurau, Philip / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Freimuth, Henning | Hillmann, Sebastian / Pelke, Martin | Niederlage |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Freimuth, Henning | Hodes, Lennart / Bruns, Hannes | Sieg |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Freimuth, Henning | Thölke, Maximilian / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Freimuth, Henning | Harms, Jörg / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Zaehle, Frederike
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
02.12.2022 Mini Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Freimuth, Henning / Robben, Heinz | Thölke, Maximilian / Hillmann, Sebastian | Niederlage |
02.12.2022 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Freimuth, Henning / Robben, Heinz | Rumpke, Melanie / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
02.12.2022 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Freimuth, Henning / Robben, Heinz | Steuwer, Lukas / Pelke, Martin | Sieg |
02.12.2022 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Freimuth, Henning / Robben, Heinz | Rumpke, Melanie / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Hodes, Lennart KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
11.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
11.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Bruhn, David / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Borchers, Reemt / Kreye, Torben | Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Gawenat, Dennis / Mauritz, Thomas | Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Kruse, Richard
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Niederlage |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Janzen, Marc Contakt |
Unentschieden |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
07.10.2020 3. Oldenburg Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Robben, Heinz | Harms, Jörg / Velasco, Marvin | Niederlage |
07.10.2020 3. Oldenburg Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Robben, Heinz | Klöhn, Christoph / Kamczyk, Patrik | Sieg |
07.10.2020 3. Oldenburg Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Robben, Heinz | Borchers, Reemt / Reuhs, Manfred | Sieg |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Zander, André KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
/ Hoffmann, Matthias KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Weiland, Marcus KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Weerts, Kai
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Albrecht, Tim
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Dorschner, Sebastian / Hoffmann, Matthias | Sieg |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Dittmar, Hagen / Seiler, Elmar | Niederlage |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Dittmar, Hagen / Seiler, Elmar | Niederlage |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Brandes, Volker / Eggers, Mario Thomas | Sieg |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Boos, Jan / Boos, Silke | Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
31.10.2019 Halloween Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Aalderks, Ludger | Hoffmann, Matthias / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
31.10.2019 Halloween Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Aalderks, Ludger | van Lengen, Marco / Borchers, Reemt | Niederlage |
31.10.2019 Halloween Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Aalderks, Ludger | Reuhs, Manfred / Trauernicht, Michael | Sieg |
31.10.2019 Halloween Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Aalderks, Ludger | Frommeyer, Henning / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
31.10.2019 Halloween Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Aalderks, Ludger | Olbrich, Reinhard / Adam, Hendrik | Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Thurau, Philip
/ Boos, Silke KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Thurau, Philip KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Jan
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
25.05.2019 8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Seiler, Elmar | Link, Vincent / Marcus, Sven | Niederlage |
25.05.2019 8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Seiler, Elmar | Kühlich, Johannes / Bergmann, Florian | Sieg |
25.05.2019 8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Seiler, Elmar | Hippler, Hans / Kischel, Mathias | Niederlage |
25.05.2019 8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Seiler, Elmar | Pelke, Martin / Brinkhege, Max | Niederlage |