Spieler > Tellmann, Manfred |
---|
Tellmann, Manfred |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Kickerwerk Papenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1451 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Senioren Niedersachsen | 34 | 37 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 229 | 250 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 31 | 32 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 162 | 259 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 19 | 37 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 189 | 230 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 25 | 29 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 16 | 16 |
2019 | |||||
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 32 | 38 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 36 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 56 | 37 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 10 | 11 |
2017 | |||||
Offenes Doppel | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2017 | 40 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 34 | 39 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Surwold 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
TFC Surwold 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
TFC Surwold 2 | Bezirksklasse Nord-West |
2017 | |
TFC Surwold II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
TFC Surwold I | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
TFC Surwold I | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Rumpke, Melanie
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Mohr, Yannik
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Zaehle, Frederike
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Sieg |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Kruse, Richard
KCO 4 |
Niederlage |
11.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
TSG Husbäke |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Pitt, Eckhard
Contakt |
Niederlage |
15.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 7. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Woida, Ralf
Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
11.04.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 5. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
16.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Hinderks, Pierre
TFC Barßel 2 |
Sieg |
14.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian
Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Breckweg, Ludger
TFC Surwold 3 |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Reuhs, Manfred
Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
22.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Schünke, Dennis
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
23.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Haak, Michael
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
02.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Schmidt, Markus
Devilution |
Niederlage |
12.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
24.03.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold II |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Niederlage |
29.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold I |
Weerts, Kai
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
18.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold I |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
12.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold I |
Kaufmann, Florian
Devilmaniacs |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Sandvoß, Jürgen TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
/ Caspari, Matthias D3VEKT |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Emken, Markus
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Zander, André
/ Janzen, Marc Contakt |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
/ Caspari, Matthias D3VEKT |
Sieg |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Niederlage |
13.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Janzen, Marc Contakt |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
18.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO 4 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Niederlage |
11.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin TSG Husbäke |
Unentschieden |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Musswessels, Anton
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Unentschieden |
13.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Grüßing, Hayo
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Unentschieden |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Többen, Karl-Heinz / Breckweg, Ludger | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Seiler, Elmar / Lünswilken, Helge | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Haak, Michael / Sassen, Eilert | Niederlage |
14.06.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 10. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Sieg |
14.06.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 10. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Kaufmann, Florian
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Sieg |
08.06.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 9. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Haak, Michael
/ Hinderks, Werner TFC Barßel 2 |
Sieg |
08.06.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 9. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Hinderks, Pierre
/ Hinderks, Werner TFC Barßel 2 |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Niederlage |
18.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 6. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Sieg |
17.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 7. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Bruhn, David
/ Oetje, Bernd Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 7. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Bruhn, David
/ Bardenhagen, Peter Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 7. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Woida, Ralf
/ Bardenhagen, Peter Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Sieg |
11.04.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 5. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Kaufmann, Florian
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
11.04.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 5. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Kaufmann, Florian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
11.04.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 5. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Griepenburg, Eike
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger OD, JD Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tellmann, Manfred / Aalderks, Ludger | Konkolewski, Carsten / Groß, Anna | Niederlage |
16.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 4. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel 2 |
Niederlage |
16.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 4. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Sassen, Eilert
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel 2 |
Sieg |
16.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 4. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Hinderks, Pierre
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel 2 |
Sieg |
14.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Bruhn, David
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
14.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Bruhn, David Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Sieg |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Stahl, Martin
/ Albers, Hans-Jörg TFC Surwold 3 |
Sieg |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Albers, Hans-Jörg TFC Surwold 3 |
Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger OD 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Kollmannsberger, Armin / Tellmann, Manfred | Sondag, Thomas / Seiler, Elmar | Niederlage |
30.12.2017 Challenger OD 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Kollmannsberger, Armin / Tellmann, Manfred | Reuhs, Manfred / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
30.12.2017 Challenger OD 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kollmannsberger, Armin / Tellmann, Manfred | Jahn, Marc / Engelking, Sascha | Niederlage |
30.12.2017 Challenger OD 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kollmannsberger, Armin / Tellmann, Manfred | Hoppmann, Herbert / Beining, Andre | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger OD Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Kollmannsberger, Armin / Tellmann, Manfred | Wempe, Anke / Wempe, Jürgen | Niederlage |
22.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Paschke, Gerard
/ Schnieders, Marco D3VEKT |
Sieg |
22.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Schoenenberg, Sarah
/ Paschke, Gerard D3VEKT |
Sieg |
23.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
23.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold II |
Haak, Michael
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
02.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold II |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Niederlage |
02.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
12.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
12.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Schoenenberg, Sarah / Paschke, Gerard | Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Garcia Douba, Katharina / Garcia Douba, Mario | Sieg |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Neuber, Patrick / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Dittmar, Hagen / Schmid, Stefanie | Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Aalderks, Ludger / Seitz, Jonny | Niederlage |
24.03.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold II |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Niederlage |
24.03.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold II |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Niederlage |
29.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Fink, Hendrik
/ Hamilton, Michael Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
29.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Weerts, Kai
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
29.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Fink, Hendrik
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
18.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold I |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
18.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold I |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
12.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold I |
Kaufmann, Florian
/ Lecker, Nils Devilmaniacs |
Niederlage |
12.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Rüscher, Gerrit
/ Kaufmann, Florian Devilmaniacs |
Sieg |
29.05.2015 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold I |
Grüßing, Hayo
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
29.05.2015 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt Oldenburg |
Sieg |
27.02.2015 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold I |
Schippling, Martin
/ Böttcher, Thomas Devils3RW |
Niederlage |