Spieler > Schmitt, Christian |
---|
Schmitt, Christian |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
TFC Devils Oldenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1627 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 89 | 200 |
Classic Niedersachsen | 15 | 20 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 117 | 222 |
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 147 | 180 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 144 | 230 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
III. Edewecht Challenger | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.04.2024 | 35 | 43 |
Frühlingschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.04.2024 | 16 | 18 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 05.04.2024 | 2 | 11 |
Das | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 01.03.2024 | 10 | 11 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.02.2024 | 9 | 10 |
Neujahrschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.01.2024 | 16 | 36 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 29.12.2023 | 6 | 11 |
2023 | |||||
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.10.2023 | 12 | 15 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 04.08.2023 | 8 | 13 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 07.07.2023 | 4 | 6 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.06.2023 | 12 | 13 |
Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.05.2023 | 39 | 52 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 07.04.2023 | 9 | 16 |
Frühlingschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.03.2023 | 22 | 26 |
Mini Challanger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 03.03.2023 | 5 | 11 |
Neujahrschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.01.2023 | 26 | 39 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Do., 29.12.2022 | 5 | 15 |
2022 | |||||
Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 | 3Raumwohnung - Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.10.2022 | 14 | 21 |
2017 | |||||
Offenes Doppel | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.06.2017 | 60 | 100 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
D3VEKT | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
Devilution | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
D3VEKT | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
D3VEKT | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
D3VEKT | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
Devilution | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
Devilution | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
Devilution | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
Devilution | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Janzen, Marc
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
04.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Kuske, Ralf
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Niederlage |
07.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Bergmann, Florian
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
22.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Weerts, Kai
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
06.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Dorschner, Sebastian
Devilution |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Von Höfen, Andreas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Bode, Sophia Emilia
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
22.06.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
Devilution |
Högemann, Bernd
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Bruns, Hannes
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Von Höfen, Andreas
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Kruse, Richard
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
14.05.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Büscher, Eike / Marcus, Sven | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Dorschner, Sebastian / Hoffmann, Matthias | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Deeken, Norbert / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Wilms, Marius / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Janzen, Marc
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Klockgether, Max
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
06.04.2024 Frühlingschallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Weymann, Claas / Wilms, Marius | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Frühlingschallenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Neuber, Patrick / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Frühlingschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Rumpke, Melanie / Passe, Jhoanne | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Frühlingschallenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Bruhn, David / Thurau, Philip | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Frühlingschallenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Liesaus, Damien / Gebhardt, Uwe | Niederlage |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Bonkowski, Matthias / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Hendzlik, Kevin / Steuwer, Lukas | Sieg |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Weymann, Claas / Kuhnle, Arne | Sieg |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Nickelsen, Levin / Dorschner, Sebastian | Sieg |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Bonkowski, Bela / Bonkowski, Nora | Sieg |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
05.04.2024 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Hendzlik, Kevin / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
04.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Struthoff, Hajo TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Bode, Sophia Emilia TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
07.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Römer, Jürgen TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
07.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Römer, Jürgen
/ Ast, Franz-Josef TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
07.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ast, Franz-Josef
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
01.03.2024 Das Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Rumpke, Melanie / Passe, Jhoanne | Niederlage |
01.03.2024 Das 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Wilms, Marius / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
01.03.2024 Das 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Pelke, Martin / Klöhn, Christoph | Niederlage |
01.03.2024 Das 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Thurau, Philip / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
22.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Weerts, Kai
/ Fiola, Jonathan Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
22.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Fiola, Jonathan
/ Lopez, Antonio Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
22.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
06.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
02.02.2024 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Kreye, Torben / Lopez, Antonio | Niederlage |
02.02.2024 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Boos, Jan / Boos, Silke | Niederlage |
02.02.2024 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Hillmann, Sebastian / Freimuth, Henning | Niederlage |
02.02.2024 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Mohr, Yannik / Emken, Markus | Niederlage |
02.02.2024 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Wilms, Marius / Farsin, Michael | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Klöhn, Christoph / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Thölke, Maximilian / Frommeyer, Henning | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Scholz, Linda / Konieczny, Jan | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Sieg |
29.12.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
29.12.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Dimmek, Carsten / Dorschner, Sebastian | Sieg |
29.12.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Thölke, Maximilian / Rumpke, Melanie | Niederlage |
29.12.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Bode, Sophia Emilia / Boomgaarden, Frieso | Sieg |
29.12.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Thurau, Philip / van Lengen, Marco | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Mini Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Bonkowski, Bela / Bonkowski, Nora | Niederlage |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Hillmann, Sebastian / Thölke, Maximilian | Niederlage |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Breyer, Jonas / Emken, Markus | Sieg |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Sieg |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Nickelsen, Levin / Dorschner, Sebastian | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Thölke, Maximilian / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Harms, Jörg / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Lindhorst, Daniel / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Lindhorst, Daniel / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Harms, Jörg / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Zaehle, Frederike / Weymann, Claas | Sieg |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Thölke, Maximilian / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Farsin, Michael / Habersetzer, Till | Niederlage |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Lindhorst, Daniel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Bierbaum, Frederick
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
28.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Mohr, Marius
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
28.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Pleye, Sascha
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
22.06.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Möller, Xuan KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
22.06.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Högemann, Theo
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Weymann, Claas | Sieg |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Dimmek, Carsten / Rumpke, Melanie | Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Steuwer, Lukas / Zaehle, Frederike | Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Borchers, Reemt / Groß, Anna | Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Hendzlik, Kevin
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Heine, Carsten / Fitz, Sebastian | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Konkolewski, Carsten / Gawenat, Dennis | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Farsin, Michael / Pelke, Martin | Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Zander, André
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Behrends, Conor
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Haak, Michael
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Kreye, Torben / Dimmek, Carsten | Sieg |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Sieg |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Kreye, Torben / Dimmek, Carsten | Sieg |