Spieler > Konkolewski, Carsten |
---|
Konkolewski, Carsten |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Transfermarkt Niedersachsen |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0475 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27601030 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 101 | 200 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 53 | 222 |
2020 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 63 | 153 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 44 | 250 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 63 | 259 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 107 | 230 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 36 | 150 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 12 | 164 |
2014 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 24 | 178 |
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 10 | 191 |
2012 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 48 | 159 |
2011 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 49 | 203 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
III. Edewecht Challenger | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.04.2024 | 19 | 43 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 01.12.2023 | 2 | 5 |
2023 | |||||
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.10.2023 | 17 | 66 |
Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.05.2023 | 7 | 52 |
2020 | |||||
Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.01.2020 | 4 | 17 |
2019 | |||||
Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.09.2019 | 16 | 19 |
Edewecht | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.08.2019 | 12 | 23 |
8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.05.2019 | 8 | 60 |
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 4 | 38 |
Hannover Open I | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.03.2019 | 28 | 65 |
Winterchallenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 23.02.2019 | 30 | 33 |
Neujahrschallenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.01.2019 | 3 | 26 |
2018 | |||||
Mini Challenger OD | Hausbäcke | Mini Challnger OD | Fr., 29.06.2018 | 3 | 9 |
Challenger OD | Osnabrück | Challenger | Sa., 09.06.2018 | 42 | 105 |
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 18 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 5 | 37 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Challenger OD | Sa., 02.12.2017 | 12 | 13 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 25 | 39 |
Challenger | Krökelbar / Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.01.2017 | 28 | 70 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.05.2016 | 23 | 86 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.03.2015 | 11 | 41 |
2015 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaften | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.10.2015 | 3 | 60 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.09.2015 | 2 | 33 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.07.2015 | 14 | 26 |
4. Nordwest Open 2015 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.05.2015 | 7 | 31 |
ITSF Master | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.04.2015 | 28 | 103 |
ITSF Master | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Einzel | Sa., 18.04.2015 | 55 | 74 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Osnabrück | OD | Sa., 24.05.2014 | 7 | 77 |
ITSF Master | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.05.2014 | 33 | 89 |
Challenger | Tischfußball Bundesleistungszentrum | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.01.2014 | 17 | 98 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.01.2014 | 9 | 29 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.09.2013 | 3 | 69 |
Challenger | Empelde | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.08.2013 | 9 | 41 |
Challenger | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.05.2013 | 2 | 80 |
2012 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Oldenburg (TFC Devils) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.09.2012 | 5 | 81 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Hannoverkicker) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2012 | 65 | 142 |
2011 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Oldenburg (Devils) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2011 | 20 | 61 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (TUS Empelde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.08.2011 | 21 | 57 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Partisan Hannover) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.07.2011 | 21 | 62 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Vechelde (Soccerkings Großmoor) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.06.2011 | 13 | 32 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Hannover (DTFB BLZ) | Herren Doppel | Fr., 27.05.2011 | 33 | 39 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Hannover (DTFB BLZ) | Herren Einzel | Fr., 27.05.2011 | 70 | 74 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (DTFB BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.02.2011 | 37 | 154 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Surwold 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
KC Gehlenberg II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
KC Gehlenberg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
Konfoos Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Konfoos Oldenburg III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KonFoos Oldenburg | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2012 | |
KickerWerk Papenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold |
Caspari, Matthias
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
18.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold 2 |
Harries, Heiko
TSG Husbäke |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold 2 |
Meyer, Heiko
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
17.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Düvel, Frank
TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Bergmann, Florian
TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
27.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Siemer, Helmut
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
19.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Niederlage |
10.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Lünswilken, Helge
KCO III |
Sieg |
08.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Wenning, Nico
Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
21.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Damman, Benjamin
TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
25.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
KC Gehlenberg II |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Thölke, Maximilian / Krumbeck, Hannes | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Freimuth, Henning / Bruns, Hannes | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Heine, Carsten / Hümmer, Jochen | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Boos, Silke / Boos, Jan | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Habersetzer, Till / Daudert, Udo | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Olbrich, Pascal / Bock, Natascha | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Kochan, Ibrahim / Eggers, Mario Thomas | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Möller, Xuan | Klöhn, Christoph / Neumann, Christoph | Sieg |
01.12.2023 Mini Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Bonkowski, Matthias / Konkolewski, Carsten | Harms, Jörg / Bruns, Hannes | Niederlage |
01.12.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bonkowski, Matthias / Konkolewski, Carsten | Harms, Jörg / Bruns, Hannes | Niederlage |
01.12.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bonkowski, Matthias / Konkolewski, Carsten | Bonkowski, Nora / Bonkowski, Bela | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Gawenat, Dennis | Simon, Sebastian / Schreiber, Tobias | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Gawenat, Dennis | Soppe, Philipp / Kamczyk, Patrik | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Gawenat, Dennis | Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Hodes, Lennart
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Zaehle, Frederike
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
18.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Musswessels, Anton
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold 2 |
Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian
/ Reuhs, Manfred TSG Husbäke |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian TSG Husbäke |
Unentschieden |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Musswessels, Anton TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
31.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Borchers, Reemt | Bruhn, David / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Borchers, Reemt | Zander, André / Kreye, Torben | Sieg |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Borchers, Reemt | Zander, André / Kreye, Torben | Sieg |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Borchers, Reemt | Bruhn, David / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
18.01.2020 Neujahrs Challenger Nordwest OD 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Borchers, Reemt | Brandes, Volker / Eggers, Mario Thomas | Sieg |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold 2 |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
16.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Konkolewski, Carsten TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Kamczyk, Patrik / Safia, Orwa | Niederlage |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Wächter, Viktor / Meyer, Benjamin | Niederlage |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Dorschner, Sebastian / Nickelsen, Levin | Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Frommeyer, Henning / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Block, Monika / Maier, Corinna | Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Sieg |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Seiler, Elmar | Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Sieg |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Seiler, Elmar | Weerts, Kai / Lübben, Michael | Sieg |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Seiler, Elmar | Freimuth, Henning / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Sieg |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Seiler, Elmar | Kamczyk, Patrik / Dörjes, Noah | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Heise, Christian / Gawenat, Dennis | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Musswessels, Antonius / Weiland, Marcus | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Freimuth, Henning / Thurau, Philip | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Musswessels, Antonius / Weiland, Marcus | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Seitz, Jonny / Aalderks, Ludger | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Kischel, Mathias / Neuber, Patrick | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Seiler, Elmar / Lünswilken, Helge | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Tegtmeier, Timo / Kamczyk, Patrik | Niederlage |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Velasco, Maurice / Dörjes, Noah | Niederlage |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Friedrichs, Nick / Soppe, Philipp | Niederlage |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Klöhn, Christoph / Neumann, Christoph | Niederlage |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Khaled, Suleiman Ali / Emami, Erfan | Sieg |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Dittmar, Hagen / Safia, Orwa | Niederlage |
16.03.2019 Hannover Open I Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Höhne, Andreas / Konkolewski, Carsten | Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin / Meyer, Benjamin | Sieg |
23.02.2019 Winterchallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Link, Vincent | Aalderks, Ludger / Robben, Heinz | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Winterchallenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Link, Vincent | Rumpke, Melanie / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
23.02.2019 Winterchallenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Link, Vincent | Aalderks, Ludger / Robben, Heinz | Niederlage |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Aalderks, Ludger / Sondag, Thomas | Sieg |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Thurau, Philip / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Sieg |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Boos, Silke / Schmid, Stefanie | Niederlage |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Haak, Michael / Sassen, Eilert | Sieg |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Reuhs, Manfred / Robben, Heinz | Niederlage |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Ulbrich, Claas / Von Höfen, Andreas | Sieg |
29.06.2018 Mini Challenger OD 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Meinen, Marcel / Konkolewski, Carsten | Zander, André / Passe, Jhoanne | Niederlage |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Groß, Anna
/ Poschwatta, Christoph Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
17.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Düvel, Frank
/ Kuske, Ralf TFC Devils 2 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg II |
Kuske, Ralf
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Hackstette, Sven KC Gehlenberg II |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
27.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Tholen, Frauke KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
27.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Tholen, Frauke KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
27.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
19.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Hackstette, Sven KC Gehlenberg II |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Niederlage |
19.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Niederlage |
10.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
10.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Farsin, Michael
/ NIckelsen, Anna Devilution |
Sieg |
10.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger OD, JD Finale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Groß, Anna | Meyer, Benjamin / Iwan, Oliver | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger OD, JD Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Groß, Anna | Reuhs, Manfred / Seiler, Elmar | Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger OD, JD Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Groß, Anna | Dörjes, Noah / Doil, Ibrahim | Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger OD, JD Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Konkolewski, Carsten / Groß, Anna | Tellmann, Manfred / Aalderks, Ludger | Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Kruse, Richard
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO III |
Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO III |
Niederlage |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Sieg |
08.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Meppen, Fraederk
/ Groß, Anna Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
08.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Wenning, Nico
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
08.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Weerts, Kai
/ Wenning, Nico Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
21.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Franzen, Detlef
/ Böttcher, Thomas TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
21.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Böttcher, Thomas TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
09.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
09.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Kühlich, Johannes
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |